Race Thru The Redwoods

Race Thru The Redwoods 10-K & Kids 1-Mile Run
Felton, CA
August 16, 2015



KIDS OVERALL RESULTS

10-K OVERALL RESULTS

KIDS AGE GROUP RESULTS

10-K AGE GROUP RESULTS

1-MILE Results

PACE PLACE NAME AGE S TOWN TIME /MILE ===== =================== === = =============== ======= ===== 1 CORY NOUNNAN 12 M 6:33 6:33 2 KAI GROLEAU 9 M 6:33 6:33 3 DREW BRYSON 11 M 6:56 6:56 4 MILO CARRINGTON 10 M FELTON 6:57 6:57 5 AIDEN NOUNNAN 9 M 6:58 6:58 6 CODY HOUSTON 9 M 6:59 6:59 7 NATHANIEL GOODWIN 10 M SCOTTS VALLEY 7:00 7:00 8 KAI WILDBERGER 9 M 7:01 7:01 9 LIAM HIATT 11 M SCOTTS VALLEY 7:03 7:03 10 TANNER FORD 8 M 7:10 7:10 11 ARUNDEL KRAMER 12 M SALINAS 7:11 7:11 12 TYLER CAMBRON 12 M FELTON 7:16 7:16 13 JEREMY BALL M SCOTTS VALLEY 7:24 7:24 14 RAFI PUTNAM 10 F 7:26 7:26 15 JACK FONTINELL 9 M FELTON 7:33 7:33 16 ABIGAIL GABEL 11 F 7:34 7:34 17 ELIAS GOLINO 8 M FELTON 7:38 7:38 18 OLIVER NEW 10 M BEN LOMOND 7:39 7:39 19 NADIA GABEL 12 F 7:41 7:41 20 DESMOND BOUTELLE 7 M 7:42 7:42 21 TAI HACKETT 12 M DAVIS 7:53 7:53 22 ASHER SCHWARZBACH 8 M BEN LOMOND 7:53 7:53 23 BRETT SMITH 11 M SAN JOSE 7:54 7:54 24 MALCOLM DEGUARA 9 M FELTON 7:54 7:54 25 TAYLOR FORD 9 F 7:55 7:55 26 OWEN CARRINGTON 8 M FELTON 7:58 7:58 27 UNOFFICIAL M 8:00 8:00 28 SANDY MONOWITZ 10 M 8:00 8:00 29 LUKAS BLOOM 8 M SCOTTS VALLEY 8:02 8:02 30 KIT DEFOREST 8 M 8:06 8:06 31 ELANA MCGREW 10 F 8:06 8:06 32 DHRUV SHETTY 11 M 8:08 8:08 33 SHELBY MONOWITZ 10 M 8:19 8:19 34 CYNTHIA BALL F SCOTTS VALLEY 8:25 8:25 35 KOLBE HANDLEY 6 M 8:28 8:28 36 JESPER DONALDSON 6 M 8:30 8:30 37 GIANNA SCHWARZBACH F BEN LOMOND 8:31 8:31 38 LUKE FONTINELL 7 M FELTON 8:35 8:35 39 CHRISTOPHER BALL M SCOTTS VALLEY 8:37 8:37 40 MAX KNUDSON 8 M 8:43 8:43 41 HUNTER YOUNG 9 M SANTA CRUZ 8:44 8:44 42 JONAS DONALDSON 4 M 8:46 8:46 43 MICHAEL LAVERNE 7 M 8:49 8:49 44 RENATA NOBILE OROZC 8 F 8:50 8:50 45 GAVIN DOHERTY 6 M 8:57 8:57 46 NATALIA NOBILE OROZ 6 F 8:59 8:59 47 ADELE DONALDSON 7 F 9:07 9:07 48 WESLEY CARRINGTON 5 M FELTON 9:19 9:19 49 KAITLYN HOUSTON 7 F 9:20 9:20 50 EDDIE CARO 8 M FELTON 9:27 9:27 51 JOSEPH MCKEE 7 M 9:32 9:32 52 SAVANAH CHARRON 11 F FELTON 9:33 9:33 53 SOREN HANDLEY 8 M 9:56 9:56 54 EVAN HIATT 8 M SCOTTS VALLEY 10:04 10:04 55 AUDREY BAXTER 9 F 10:10 10:10 56 KIAN HIATT 5 M SCOTTS VALLEY 10:13 10:13 57 EVAN SNIDER 12 M 10:15 10:15 58 JACK KLABEN 4 M 10:20 10:20 59 JACK DEZUR 10 M 10:21 10:21 60 SOPHIA LETTIERE 9 F FELTON 10:33 10:33 61 AVA MEHLENBACHER 6 F 10:37 10:37 62 JAMIE BLOOM 5 M SCOTTS VALLEY 10:44 10:44 63 SAMANTHA KNUDSON 6 F 10:48 10:48 64 NOAH BROWN 7 M FELTON 11:02 11:02 65 AMELIA PRICE 9 F 11:06 11:06 66 TYLER SCHJELDERUP 4 M 11:21 11:21 67 JACK KARAN 7 M 11:23 11:23 68 ZOE AMMANN 7 F FELTON 11:32 11:32 69 WILLIAM MESSER 5 M SCOTTS VALLEY 11:41 11:41 70 AYLA MILLAN 6 F 11:54 11:54 71 REESE LETTIERE 6 M FELTON 12:00 12:00 72 RYLEE MESSER 8 F SCOTTS VALLEY 12:13 12:13 73 RHYS CASPERS 5 M SANTA CRUZ 12:17 12:17 74 GENESIS ARROYO 8 F 12:27 12:27 75 SANTIAGO ARROYO 5 M 12:30 12:30 76 ADELLE DUNCAN 5 F 12:32 12:32 77 NAMI BROWN 7 F 12:56 12:56 78 LINCOLN WILLIAMS 2 M 13:08 13:08 79 KASSANDRA SCHIDEL 4 F SANTA CRUZ 13:27 13:27 80 AIDAN VERHULP 5 M 13:37 13:37 81 SOLEIL DONALDSON 4 F 13:42 13:42 82 ROWAN CASPERS 9 M SANTA CRUZ 14:00 14:00 83 AVA SAUCEDO 6 F 14:13 14:13 84 ETTA DUNCAN 3 F 14:54 14:54 85 BRAYDEN YBARRA 4 M 14:59 14:59 86 TYLER DEZUR 8 M 15:05 15:05 87 ALEXIS PAREDES 5 F 15:35 15:35 88 KATE DOHERTY 6 F 16:03 16:03 89 ANDREW MILLAN 2 M 16:14 16:14 90 DANIKA SCHIDEL 2 F SANTA CRUZ 17:29 17:29 91 OWEN BISHOP 3 M 17:56 17:56 92 CECELIA AMMANN F FELTON 18:48 18:48


10-K Results

DIV PL PACE PLACE /TOTAL NAME AGE S TOWN TIME /MILE ===== ======== =================== === = =============== ======= ===== 1 1/21 JACOB SMITH 16 M 39:13 6:19 2 1/8 RYAN WHITLEY 27 M 39:54 6:26 3 2/8 CHRIS NESTLERODE 27 M SANTA CRUZ 41:17 6:39 4 1/18 JEFF SOARES 52 M APTOS 41:34 6:42 5 2/21 OMAR SALEH 17 M 42:14 6:48 6 1/22 DAVE HACKETT 49 M DAVIS 42:19 6:49 7 3/21 AUSTIN BURCHAM 17 M 42:39 6:52 8 2/22 RICHARD JOHNSON 49 M 42:43 6:53 9 4/21 AXEL MELENDEZ 15 M DEER VALLEY 44:31 7:10 10 3/8 TIM ALBAN 28 M MT. HERMON 44:52 7:14 11 1/6 MATT ABRAHAM 23 M SCOTTS VALLEY 45:05 7:16 12 2/6 JAMES MCKENNA 23 M SCOTTS VALLEY 45:13 7:17 13 1/19 RANDY DAWSON 43 M APTOS 45:22 7:19 14 1/21 TIFFANY VERBICA 39 F 45:38 7:21 15 1/17 FRED SIPAT 56 M 46:15 7:27 16 2/18 STAN HOOPER 53 M 46:33 7:30 17 1/5 ANNA BONI 16 F 46:33 7:30 18 1/21 MELISSA WEDLOCK 41 F DAVENPORT 47:10 7:36 19 5/21 KEVIN MELENDEZ 17 M DEER VALLEY 47:48 7:42 20 6/21 ERIC MEAD 17 M 47:48 7:42 21 1/13 ZACH SCHWARZBACH 36 M BEN LOMOND 47:49 7:42 22 2/13 JAKE FINLEY 38 M SANTA CRUZ 47:55 7:43 23 3/13 JOEL KNUDSON 35 M 47:58 7:44 24 7/21 NOAH LEMA 15 M DEER VALLEY 48:33 7:49 25 1/10 DANA KWITNICKI 26 F 48:37 7:50 26 8/21 CONNOR STUART 17 M DEER VALLEY 48:43 7:51 27 4/13 ERIK BECKMEN 38 M 48:47 7:51 28 5/13 GREG WIMP 38 M 49:01 7:54 29 3/22 PATRICK TESTONI 46 M SANTA CRUZ 49:08 7:55 30 9/21 MICHAEL CARDENAS 17 M DEER VALLEY 49:54 8:02 31 1/7 ROBBIE MILLER 13 M 50:04 8:04 32 3/6 JAMES OHARE 23 M 50:16 8:06 33 1/11 WILLIAM MENCHINE 60 M SANTA CRUZ 50:17 8:06 34 2/19 RYAN MARLINGHAUS 44 M SARATOGA 50:17 8:06 35 10/21 HENRY RAUSCH 15 M DEER VALLEY 50:31 8:08 36 6/13 MATT BISHOP 38 M 50:34 8:09 37 2/11 STEVEN OCCHIPINTI 60 M 50:34 8:09 38 2/17 LARRY BARTHOLOMEW 59 M FELTON 50:48 8:11 39 3/17 JOSE OGARRIO 56 M SANTA CRUZ 51:16 8:15 40 3/18 SPENCER RICE 52 M 51:24 8:17 41 4/17 DAN ASPROMONTE 59 M 51:27 8:17 42 2/10 ANITA KARI 29 F 51:32 8:18 43 4/8 MATTHEW RINEHART 28 M CAMPBELL 51:33 8:18 44 3/19 CHRISTOPHER ZIMMERM 42 M 51:36 8:19 45 2/7 TREVOR CAMBRON 14 M FELTON 51:47 8:20 46 7/13 SHANE VANDERVEEN 36 M CAPITOLA 51:54 8:22 47 2/21 JULIE HERMANSEN 38 F 51:59 8:22 48 4/18 BOB HENDERSON 52 M 52:06 8:23 49 4/22 SHAWN LINDSAY 49 M 52:18 8:25 50 1/7 KERRY MCCULLOCH 24 F BEN LOMOND 52:19 8:26 51 5/18 PAUL EDWARDS 50 M 52:19 8:26 52 3/21 CHRISTINA HARI 35 F 52:31 8:27 53 1/9 DUSTIN WRIGHT 34 M 52:36 8:28 54 1/17 MICHELLE HOLMES 45 F 52:44 8:30 55 5/8 SAUL DIAZ 28 M 52:48 8:30 56 5/22 STEPHEN HAYS 49 M 53:01 8:32 57 11/21 ZACHARY DEL MAR 15 M 53:03 8:33 58 1/21 ASHLEY WILSON 30 F 53:16 8:35 59 3/7 TANNER HOFFMAN 14 M 53:22 8:36 60 4/7 MARTIN PUTNAM 11 M 53:24 8:36 61 6/22 SCOTT RASMANN 45 M SANTA CRUZ 53:33 8:37 62 2/9 GREG ADAMS 32 M 53:34 8:38 63 2/21 INGRID AQUINO 44 F SEASIDE 53:42 8:39 64 6/18 BLAIR MARDELL 51 M SCOTTS VALLEY 53:42 8:39 65 2/17 AIMEE MCNALLY 45 F 53:43 8:39 66 2/21 CHRISTINA SCHJELDER 32 F 53:45 8:39 67 12/21 NICK MOONEY 17 M DEER VALLEY 53:48 8:40 68 5/17 HANS LEUTHOLD 55 M SANTA CRUZ 53:52 8:40 69 2/7 CHRISTIAN RUIZ 24 F 53:59 8:42 70 1/6 JIM FLANNIGAN 66 M DAVIS 54:02 8:42 71 7/18 MARK BISBEE 53 M 54:06 8:43 72 3/11 JOHN HENRY 60 M 54:07 8:43 73 2/5 HANNAH MARTIN 16 F SOQUEL 54:22 8:45 74 BEZAWIT TESFAYE M ANTIOCH 54:49 8:50 75 4/6 DANIEL HERRERA 22 M BOULDER CREEK 54:54 8:50 76 7/22 SCOTT QUILES 45 M 54:57 8:51 77 1/3 AZALEA GROLEAU 13 F 55:12 8:53 78 8/13 TODD DUNCAN 37 M 55:21 8:55 79 8/22 ROBERT RANDLEMAN 45 M LOS ALTOS 55:37 8:57 80 4/19 ROBERT ELLIOTT 43 M 55:38 8:58 81 3/21 NANCY WILSON 30 F 55:39 8:58 82 6/8 CALVIN MEN 27 M SANTA CRUZ 55:43 8:58 83 9/22 CHRIS NEILL 45 M FELTON 55:44 8:59 84 2/6 ALEXANDER GAGUINE 65 M SANTA CRUZ 55:55 9:00 85 3/9 JOHN WINSLOW 30 M 56:02 9:01 86 13/21 JORDAN RANDLEMAN 16 M LOS ALTOS 56:02 9:02 87 3/17 LANI FAULKNER 47 F SANTA CRUZ 56:04 9:02 88 6/17 CHRIS SPANN 55 M PLEASANTON 56:07 9:02 89 8/18 MICHAEL PAYNE-ALEX 51 M SAN JOSE 56:12 9:03 90 9/18 TOM MCCORMICK 50 M 56:19 9:04 91 4/21 RACHEL GROLEAU 39 F 56:27 9:06 92 5/19 MAX LEHMAN 41 M SANTA CLARA 56:32 9:06 93 1/15 KATHY TONER 55 F SANTA CRUZ 56:55 9:10 94 3/21 MOLLY BYRNE 40 F 57:11 9:13 95 2/15 BEVERLY ZALAN 56 F 57:13 9:13 96 1/11 TAMARA JONES 52 F 57:20 9:14 97 10/18 DAVID CAJIGAS 52 M SAN JOSE 57:20 9:14 98 14/21 ARMANDO JIMENEZ 16 M DEER VALLEY 57:29 9:15 99 4/9 JUSTIN DE LEON 33 M 57:38 9:17 100 4/17 LISA CASSIDY 48 F BOULDER CREEK 57:40 9:17 101 4/21 KELLY SHEEHAN 33 F 57:41 9:17 102 6/19 JAMES PALKO 40 M 57:43 9:18 103 3/10 MONIKA URIBE LEITA 28 F 57:43 9:18 104 2/11 SUE SUTTON 51 F BOULDER CREEK 57:51 9:19 105 9/13 JUAN PAREDES 35 M 57:52 9:19 106 5/21 JESS GRAVES 34 F 57:54 9:19 107 4/11 DAVID BARTHOLOMEW 60 M DEER VALLEY 57:59 9:20 108 10/22 SEAN COHELAN 49 M 58:09 9:22 109 11/18 KEVIN TIEN 50 M 58:09 9:22 110 12/18 ANDY OLSON 51 M 58:23 9:24 111 5/21 LISA GOODENOUGH 35 F 58:25 9:24 112 3/11 MYSTERE SAPIA 53 F MARINA 58:26 9:25 113 11/22 JIM SMITH 49 M 58:54 9:29 114 3/15 TAMMI ROSE 56 F 59:05 9:31 115 13/18 DAN MONCINO 52 M SCOTTS VALLEY 59:12 9:32 116 7/19 KAZ SHAIKH 44 M 59:23 9:34 117 8/19 BRYAN PHIPPS 40 M 59:27 9:34 118 7/17 GREGORY RUDD 56 M 59:28 9:35 119 5/6 ISIDRO FAJARDO 24 M 59:30 9:35 120 6/21 SIERRA ROBBINS 32 F 59:33 9:35 121 9/19 CARTER DOUPNIK 44 M 59:41 9:37 122 3/7 ROXANNE BELTRAN 23 F 59:46 9:38 123 5/9 PATRICK ROBINSON 34 M 59:46 9:38 124 4/21 JODY BRYSON 42 F 59:47 9:38 125 4/15 CONNIE HESTER 55 F 59:50 9:38 126 8/17 DANIEL RUIZ 55 M 59:59 9:40 127 12/22 ROBERT MILLER 49 M 1:00:00 9:40 128 5/17 CLAUDIA ALNE 47 F 1:00:01 9:40 129 6/17 CHRISTY VASQUEZ 46 F 1:00:02 9:40 130 9/17 TONY SALAZAR 57 M 1:00:04 9:40 131 5/7 DYLAN DEGUARA 11 M 1:00:06 9:41 132 4/7 ANNIKA GUSTAFSSON 23 F 1:00:25 9:44 133 5/11 RICH LARSON 64 M SANTA CRUZ 1:00:31 9:45 134 7/21 ASHLEY CARNIGLIA 34 F 1:00:34 9:45 135 6/21 FABY FELIX 39 F 1:00:35 9:45 136 10/19 HOLGER ABEL 43 M 1:00:42 9:47 137 11/19 NICK BRYSON 41 M 1:00:45 9:47 138 14/18 ANDY FOX 52 M 1:01:00 9:49 139 3/6 SCOTT MACNAIR 68 M BEN LOMOND 1:01:02 9:50 140 7/21 ALI SCONTRINO 36 F 1:01:18 9:52 141 8/21 JOCELYN TORRABLA 38 F 1:01:18 9:52 142 9/21 MELISSA MYERS 35 F 1:01:21 9:53 143 13/22 ANDY SANCHEZ 45 M 1:01:43 9:56 144 8/21 DANIELLE MOODY 33 F 1:01:43 9:56 145 12/19 SHAD SCHIDEL 40 M SANTA CRUZ 1:01:44 9:56 146 9/21 DANIELLE HILL 33 F 1:01:46 9:57 147 4/6 DON ARTHUR 66 M SANTA CRUZ 1:01:51 9:58 148 14/22 JORGE CARRILLO 45 M 1:01:58 9:59 149 15/22 BJ SNIDER 49 M 1:02:00 9:59 150 1/2 JUNGOK OH 62 F BEN LOMOND 1:02:03 10:00 151 5/7 JILLIAN ZEMAN 22 F 1:02:15 10:02 152 3/5 YANELI AGUILAR 15 F DEER VALLEY 1:02:40 10:06 153 10/13 RYAN MEARS 35 M 1:02:48 10:07 154 10/21 BRENNA ESPARZA 32 F 1:02:49 10:07 155 4/10 MARIANNE GARTENLAUB 29 F BAKERSFIELD 1:02:56 10:08 156 13/19 KEN LAURENT 43 M 1:03:10 10:10 157 15/21 JONATHAN RITTENER 15 M 1:03:11 10:10 158 6/7 JENNIFER HERNANDEZ 21 F DEER VALLEY 1:03:14 10:11 159 2/2 FILOMENA MILBURN 62 F 1:03:17 10:12 160 15/18 MARK WHITSETT 51 M 1:03:23 10:12 161 4/11 ELIZABETH LENNIE 50 F 1:03:23 10:13 162 TEENA SIROWY F FELTON 1:03:34 10:14 163 5/10 EMILY MERTENS 25 F 1:03:49 10:17 164 10/21 NICOLE HESS 36 F 1:03:51 10:17 165 1/5 OLOF HELLEN 71 M SOQUEL 1:03:52 10:17 166 10/17 DENNIS GAGNE 57 M SCOTTS VALLEY 1:03:54 10:17 167 7/17 BRENDA KRING 45 F 1:03:59 10:18 168 16/22 PAUL YBARRA 48 M 1:04:15 10:21 169 11/21 TAWNI YBARRA 34 F 1:04:28 10:23 170 11/21 SHAENA STRUBING 39 F SANTA CRUZ 1:04:30 10:23 171 11/17 TERRY BOYD 59 M 1:04:33 10:24 172 1/1 VALERIE WHEADON 65 F 1:04:49 10:26 173 6/10 STEPHANIE HAMILTON 28 F 1:05:03 10:29 174 7/8 COLIN SUBLETTE 29 M 1:05:03 10:29 175 14/19 DAN DRISCOLL 44 M 1:05:07 10:29 176 12/21 ERICKA ARROYO 39 F 1:05:15 10:30 177 13/21 ERIN KELLY 36 F 1:05:17 10:31 178 5/21 KRISTINA ROESNER 42 F 1:05:17 10:31 179 6/21 JENNIFER FORD 40 F 1:05:22 10:32 180 7/21 AYSHE TANCER 41 F SOQUEL 1:05:27 10:32 181 8/21 LEA DE WIT 44 F 1:05:27 10:32 182 15/19 DAVID WEBB 44 M 1:05:27 10:32 183 14/21 HANNELORE KIESER-DE 37 F 1:05:34 10:34 184 16/21 BRETT SARGENT 17 M ANTIOCH 1:05:47 10:36 185 5/15 JULIE KIMBALL 58 F 1:05:51 10:36 186 6/11 BOB ATTON 61 M FELTON 1:05:52 10:36 187 16/19 ENRIQUE FELIX 42 M 1:06:06 10:39 188 6/7 AIDAN OSLOB 11 M 1:06:11 10:39 189 7/11 YEUM SONG 60 M BEN LOMOND 1:06:14 10:40 190 17/19 MICHAEL ZENSIUS 43 M 1:06:26 10:42 191 15/21 CILLA PARKISON 39 F SANTA CRUZ 1:06:26 10:42 192 9/21 ALLI QUICK 44 F SANTA CRUZ 1:06:31 10:43 193 8/17 DENA PORTER 48 F SAN JOSE 1:06:32 10:43 194 16/18 JON POLLICK 53 M SAN JOSE 1:06:32 10:43 195 9/17 SUSANNE FORK 46 F 1:07:08 10:49 196 12/17 BILL MUNGER 55 M 1:07:18 10:50 197 18/19 DUSTIN FORD 42 M 1:07:19 10:50 198 10/17 KIM OSLOB 47 F 1:07:30 10:52 199 6/9 TONY DIPIERO 32 M 1:07:33 10:53 200 12/21 EMI DIPIERO 32 F 1:07:36 10:53 201 17/18 BARRY RAUSCH 53 M DEER VALLEY 1:07:38 10:54 202 11/17 HEATHER RHODES 45 F 1:07:41 10:54 203 8/11 ED MCNAMARA 60 M 1:07:45 10:55 204 17/22 DAVID DOUDNA 48 M 1:07:47 10:55 205 13/21 KRISTY BOURRIAGUE 31 F 1:07:49 10:55 206 5/11 CHIE KAWAHARA 51 F 1:07:56 10:56 207 6/15 GINA REYNOLD 57 F 1:07:59 10:57 208 7/7 TESS DOMINGUEZ 23 F 1:08:03 10:57 209 UNOFFICIAL M 1:08:03 10:58 210 17/21 JOSHUA SELLERS 16 M DEER VALLEY 1:08:07 10:58 211 14/21 KELLY BUNGER 31 F CAPITOLA 1:08:09 10:59 212 4/5 LAUREN SIAO 15 F ANTIOCH 1:08:10 10:59 213 15/21 LESLIE PERRYMAN 30 F 1:08:17 11:00 214 10/21 MARIBEL MEDINA 44 F 1:08:24 11:01 215 6/11 LORI HENDERSON 51 F 1:08:29 11:02 216 5/6 PETER BROWN 66 M 1:08:30 11:02 217 13/17 BRENT BLACKBURN 55 M 1:08:30 11:02 218 16/21 AMY MILLAN 35 F 1:09:06 11:08 219 7/9 JOEY HARRINGTON 31 M 1:09:10 11:08 220 6/6 GERALD PRICE 67 M 1:09:22 11:10 221 18/22 JOHN HAMMETT 48 M 1:09:31 11:12 222 7/10 SARAH HEDAYATI 27 F 1:09:39 11:13 223 8/8 KLAY ADAIR 29 M 1:09:40 11:13 224 16/21 KELLY KAYAT 31 F 1:09:41 11:13 225 7/11 KRISTEN ABEY 51 F SAN JOSE 1:09:42 11:13 226 11/21 VINH DANG 43 F 1:09:44 11:14 227 8/11 HELEN CAVENDER 53 F 1:10:12 11:18 228 17/21 SIMONE BAVARESCO 34 F 1:10:34 11:22 229 12/17 BARBARA RAUSCH 49 F DEER VALLEY 1:10:52 11:25 230 8/10 AMANDA TRYHORN 29 F 1:10:58 11:26 231 7/15 CHERIE REPHAN 57 F 1:11:05 11:27 232 14/17 RON WESTPHAL 59 M 1:11:46 11:33 233 18/21 VICTOR NGUYEN 15 M DEER VALLEY 1:11:58 11:35 234 18/18 DAN BEAGLE 53 M 1:13:00 11:45 235 19/19 CHRIS TOLBERT 43 M 1:13:01 11:45 236 17/21 RENEE NELSON 36 F SANTA CLARA 1:13:25 11:49 237 9/10 MARINA LONG 26 F 1:13:26 11:49 238 19/21 ANDREW PIROFALO 16 M DEER VALLEY 1:13:40 11:52 239 20/21 SIRRECK BROWN-SMITH 16 M DEER VALLEY 1:14:03 11:55 240 19/22 YORAM ZARFATY 48 M 1:14:15 11:57 241 13/17 FRANCINE MASCORRO 47 F SALINAS 1:14:17 11:58 242 8/15 ANNA CHRISTENSEN 58 F 1:14:18 11:58 243 15/17 DOUGLAS LONG 57 M 1:14:35 12:01 244 9/11 TOM MCCULLOCK 60 M BEN LOMOND 1:14:50 12:03 245 11/13 IGNACIO ALCALA 35 M SALINAS 1:15:15 12:07 246 18/21 KAREN WRIGHT 36 F BEN LOMOND 1:15:21 12:08 247 7/7 ZACH LEMA 14 M DEER VALLEY 1:15:37 12:11 248 9/15 BERNADETTE FRAGER 56 F 1:15:57 12:14 249 9/11 LISA BOULGER 53 F 1:15:57 12:14 250 10/15 ANGELA JAMES 55 F 1:15:58 12:14 251 12/21 PHOEBE MAURICIO 41 F 1:16:00 12:14 252 18/21 FAITH BERGSTROM 33 F SCOTTS VALLEY 1:16:12 12:16 253 20/22 COREY SANDERS 45 M 1:16:13 12:16 254 19/21 ERICA HASHIBA 32 F 1:16:43 12:21 255 2/5 LARRY THOMPSON 80 M LOS ALTOS 1:16:58 12:24 256 12/13 BEN HOUSTON 39 M 1:17:14 12:26 257 13/21 MARIE CARRINGTON 42 F FELTON 1:17:56 12:33 258 14/17 KIM GORDON 45 F 1:18:07 12:35 259 15/17 MONICA DELGADO 48 F 1:18:07 12:35 260 16/17 JAMIE WYLDE 59 M 1:18:07 12:35 261 11/15 PATIE MCCRACKEN 57 F 1:18:46 12:41 262 20/21 ELIZABETH HOLOUBEK 30 F 1:19:14 12:45 263 8/9 JACOB ESPARZA 33 M 1:19:20 12:46 264 14/21 PHANI RAMACHANDRAN 40 F 1:19:21 12:47 265 15/21 KAREN ANDERSON 40 F 1:19:50 12:51 266 10/11 GEORGE MAGELES 61 M 1:20:23 12:57 267 16/21 OLGA TORRES 42 F 1:21:12 13:05 268 5/5 KARLA TORRES 16 F 1:21:13 13:05 269 9/9 TED NITZ 34 M 1:21:32 13:08 270 17/17 WARD WILLATS 56 M 1:21:44 13:10 271 12/15 TERESA SCOFIELD 57 F 1:21:51 13:11 272 6/6 KENNETH WESTPHAL 23 M 1:22:19 13:15 273 2/3 MORGAN LIPMANN 10 F SANTA CRUZ 1:22:46 13:20 274 21/22 SHAWN LIPMANN 45 M SANTA CRUZ 1:22:50 13:20 275 19/21 SHANNON TORRES 37 F 1:23:03 13:22 276 10/11 ELIZABETH ZAMPOGNA 52 F 1:23:50 13:30 277 11/11 DAWN MCLEOD 50 F 1:23:52 13:30 278 17/21 KATHLEEN HART 42 F 1:23:57 13:31 279 18/21 NICOLA THOMSON 42 F 1:23:58 13:31 280 13/15 KAREN SCHARFF 55 F 1:25:31 13:46 281 22/22 BRIAN SMITH 48 M SAN JOSE 1:25:51 13:49 282 1/1 ANNE GOODE 71 F PACIFIC GROVE 1:25:54 13:50 283 19/21 GWEN DANG 42 F 1:27:37 14:06 284 14/15 BOBBIE MCINTOSH 59 F FELTON 1:31:47 14:47 285 3/5 DAVID NOLLEY 71 M SAN FRANCISCO 1:34:51 15:16 286 3/3 ALEXANDRA LYON 14 F 1:39:05 15:57 287 20/21 PATRICIA ROPELATTO 41 F 1:39:09 15:58 288 4/5 DAVID AMES 74 M 1:39:22 16:00 289 11/11 ROBERT HARDY 62 M 1:39:28 16:01 290 15/15 KIM ARMSTRONG 55 F FELTON 1:39:32 16:01 291 13/13 JUSTIN WOOLLEY 36 M 1:39:58 16:06 292 16/17 TIFFANY CHINN 47 F 1:39:58 16:06 293 21/21 KATIE HOLMES 32 F YORK, ENGAND 1:40:18 16:09 294 17/17 SUZANNE LYON 49 F 1:40:23 16:10 295 20/21 ARDELLA NEWTON 35 F 1:40:43 16:13 296 21/21 BRIDGET FARREN 41 F LOOMIS 1:40:44 16:13 297 10/10 NORA BARBOZA 28 F 1:40:55 16:15 298 21/21 JACK GRIBBIN 15 M 1:42:26 16:29 299 21/21 BETH DESTEFANI 39 F 1:50:38 17:49 300 5/5 BHAGAVATHIS KRISHNA 87 M 1:50:39 17:49


KIDS' Mile AGE GROUP RESULTS

MALE AGE GROUP: 6 AND UNDER ******************************* 1 35 KOLBE HANDLEY 6 8:28 2 36 JESPER DONALDSON 6 8:30 3 42 JONAS DONALDSON 4 8:46 4 45 GAVIN DOHERTY 6 8:57 5 48 WESLEY CARRINGTON 5 FELTON CA 9:19 6 56 KIAN HIATT 5 SCOTTS VALLEY CA 10:13 7 58 JACK KLABEN 4 10:20 8 62 JAMIE BLOOM 5 SCOTTS VALLEY CA 10:44 9 66 TYLER SCHJELDERUP 4 11:21 10 69 WILLIAM MESSER 5 SCOTTS VALLEY CA 11:41 11 71 REESE LETTIERE 6 FELTON CA 12:00 12 73 RHYS CASPERS 5 SANTA CRUZ CA 12:17 13 75 SANTIAGO ARROYO 5 12:30 14 78 LINCOLN WILLIAMS 2 13:08 15 80 AIDAN VERHULP 5 13:37 16 85 BRAYDEN YBARRA 4 14:59 17 89 ANDREW MILLAN 2 16:14 18 91 OWEN BISHOP 3 17:56 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 6 AND UNDER ******************************* 1 46 NATALIA NOBILE OROZ 6 8:59 2 61 AVA MEHLENBACHER 6 10:37 3 63 SAMANTHA KNUDSON 6 10:48 4 70 AYLA MILLAN 6 11:54 5 76 ADELLE DUNCAN 5 12:32 6 79 KASSANDRA SCHIDEL 4 SANTA CRUZ CA 13:27 7 81 SOLEIL DONALDSON 4 13:42 8 83 AVA SAUCEDO 6 14:13 9 84 ETTA DUNCAN 3 14:54 10 87 ALEXIS PAREDES 5 15:35 11 88 KATE DOHERTY 6 16:03 12 90 DANIKA SCHIDEL 2 SANTA CRUZ CA 17:29 MALE AGE GROUP: 7 - 8 ********************************* 1 10 TANNER FORD 8 7:10 2 17 ELIAS GOLINO 8 FELTON CA 7:38 3 20 DESMOND BOUTELLE 7 7:42 4 22 ASHER SCHWARZBACH 8 BEN LOMOND CA 7:53 5 26 OWEN CARRINGTON 8 FELTON CA 7:58 6 29 LUKAS BLOOM 8 SCOTTS VALLEY CA 8:02 7 30 KIT DEFOREST 8 8:06 8 38 LUKE FONTINELL 7 FELTON CA 8:35 9 40 MAX KNUDSON 8 8:43 10 43 MICHAEL LAVERNE 7 8:49 11 50 EDDIE CARO 8 FELTON CA 9:27 12 51 JOSEPH MCKEE 7 9:32 13 53 SOREN HANDLEY 8 9:56 14 54 EVAN HIATT 8 SCOTTS VALLEY CA 10:04 15 64 NOAH BROWN 7 FELTON CA 11:02 16 67 JACK KARAN 7 11:23 17 86 TYLER DEZUR 8 15:05 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 7 - 8 ********************************* 1 44 RENATA NOBILE OROZC 8 8:50 2 47 ADELE DONALDSON 7 9:07 3 49 KAITLYN HOUSTON 7 9:20 4 68 ZOE AMMANN 7 FELTON CA 11:32 5 72 RYLEE MESSER 8 SCOTTS VALLEY CA 12:13 6 74 GENESIS ARROYO 8 12:27 7 77 NAMI BROWN 7 12:56 MALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 10 ********************************* 1 2 KAI GROLEAU 9 6:33 2 4 MILO CARRINGTON 10 FELTON CA 6:57 3 5 AIDEN NOUNNAN 9 6:58 4 6 CODY HOUSTON 9 6:59 5 7 NATHANIEL GOODWIN 10 SCOTTS VALLEY CA 7:00 6 8 KAI WILDBERGER 9 7:01 7 15 JACK FONTINELL 9 FELTON CA 7:33 8 18 OLIVER NEW 10 BEN LOMOND CA 7:39 9 24 MALCOLM DEGUARA 9 FELTON CA 7:54 10 28 SANDY MONOWITZ 10 8:00 11 33 SHELBY MONOWITZ 10 8:19 12 41 HUNTER YOUNG 9 SANTA CRUZ CA 8:44 13 59 JACK DEZUR 10 10:21 14 82 ROWAN CASPERS 9 SANTA CRUZ CA 14:00 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 10 ********************************* 1 14 RAFI PUTNAM 10 7:26 2 25 TAYLOR FORD 9 7:55 3 31 ELANA MCGREW 10 8:06 4 55 AUDREY BAXTER 9 10:10 5 60 SOPHIA LETTIERE 9 FELTON CA 10:33 6 65 AMELIA PRICE 9 11:06 MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12 ********************************* 1 1 CORY NOUNNAN 12 6:33 2 3 DREW BRYSON 11 6:56 3 9 LIAM HIATT 11 SCOTTS VALLEY CA 7:03 4 11 ARUNDEL KRAMER 12 SALINAS CA 7:11 5 12 TYLER CAMBRON 12 FELTON CA 7:16 6 21 TAI HACKETT 12 DAVIS CA 7:53 7 23 BRETT SMITH 11 SAN JOSE CA 7:54 8 32 DHRUV SHETTY 11 8:08 9 57 EVAN SNIDER 12 10:15 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12 ********************************* 1 16 ABIGAIL GABEL 11 7:34 2 19 NADIA GABEL 12 7:41 3 52 SAVANAH CHARRON 11 FELTON CA 9:33


10-K AGE GROUP RESULTS

MALE AGE GROUP: 9 AND UNDER ******************************* FEMALE AGE GROUP: 9 AND UNDER ******************************* MALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 14 ********************************* 1 31 ROBBIE MILLER 13 50:04 2 45 TREVOR CAMBRON 14 FELTON CA 51:47 3 59 TANNER HOFFMAN 14 53:22 4 60 MARTIN PUTNAM 11 53:24 5 131 DYLAN DEGUARA 11 1:00:06 6 188 AIDAN OSLOB 11 1:06:11 7 247 ZACH LEMA 14 DEER VALLEY CA 1:15:37 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 14 ********************************* 1 77 AZALEA GROLEAU 13 55:12 2 273 MORGAN LIPMANN 10 SANTA CRUZ CA 1:22:46 3 286 ALEXANDRA LYON 14 1:39:05 MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 ********************************* 1 1 JACOB SMITH 16 39:13 2 5 OMAR SALEH 17 42:14 3 7 AUSTIN BURCHAM 17 42:39 4 9 AXEL MELENDEZ 15 DEER VALLEY CA 44:31 5 19 KEVIN MELENDEZ 17 DEER VALLEY CA 47:48 6 20 ERIC MEAD 17 47:48 7 24 NOAH LEMA 15 DEER VALLEY CA 48:33 8 26 CONNOR STUART 17 DEER VALLEY CA 48:43 9 30 MICHAEL CARDENAS 17 DEER VALLEY CA 49:54 10 35 HENRY RAUSCH 15 DEER VALLEY CA 50:31 11 57 ZACHARY DEL MAR 15 53:03 12 67 NICK MOONEY 17 DEER VALLEY CA 53:48 13 86 JORDAN RANDLEMAN 16 LOS ALTOS CA 56:02 14 98 ARMANDO JIMENEZ 16 DEER VALLEY CA 57:29 15 157 JONATHAN RITTENER 15 1:03:11 16 184 BRETT SARGENT 17 ANTIOCH CA 1:05:47 17 210 JOSHUA SELLERS 16 DEER VALLEY CA 1:08:07 18 233 VICTOR NGUYEN 15 DEER VALLEY CA 1:11:58 19 238 ANDREW PIROFALO 16 DEER VALLEY CA 1:13:40 20 239 SIRRECK BROWN-SMITH 16 DEER VALLEY CA 1:14:03 21 298 JACK GRIBBIN 15 1:42:26 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 ********************************* 1 17 ANNA BONI 16 46:33 2 73 HANNAH MARTIN 16 SOQUEL CA 54:22 3 152 YANELI AGUILAR 15 DEER VALLEY CA 1:02:40 4 212 LAUREN SIAO 15 ANTIOCH CA 1:08:10 5 268 KARLA TORRES 16 1:21:13 MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 ********************************* 1 11 MATT ABRAHAM 23 SCOTTS VALLEY CA 45:05 2 12 JAMES MCKENNA 23 SCOTTS VALLEY CA 45:13 3 32 JAMES OHARE 23 50:16 4 75 DANIEL HERRERA 22 BOULDER CREEK CA 54:54 5 119 ISIDRO FAJARDO 24 59:30 6 272 KENNETH WESTPHAL 23 1:22:19 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 ********************************* 1 50 KERRY MCCULLOCH 24 BEN LOMOND CA 52:19 2 69 CHRISTIAN RUIZ 24 53:59 3 122 ROXANNE BELTRAN 23 59:46 4 132 ANNIKA GUSTAFSSON 23 1:00:25 5 151 JILLIAN ZEMAN 22 1:02:15 6 158 JENNIFER HERNANDEZ 21 DEER VALLEY CA 1:03:14 7 208 TESS DOMINGUEZ 23 1:08:03 MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 ********************************* 1 2 RYAN WHITLEY 27 39:54 2 3 CHRIS NESTLERODE 27 SANTA CRUZ CA 41:17 3 10 TIM ALBAN 28 MT. HERMON CA 44:52 4 43 MATTHEW RINEHART 28 CAMPBELL CA 51:33 5 55 SAUL DIAZ 28 52:48 6 82 CALVIN MEN 27 SANTA CRUZ CA 55:43 7 174 COLIN SUBLETTE 29 1:05:03 8 223 KLAY ADAIR 29 1:09:40 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 ********************************* 1 25 DANA KWITNICKI 26 48:37 2 42 ANITA KARI 29 51:32 3 103 MONIKA URIBE LEITA 28 57:43 4 155 MARIANNE GARTENLAUB 29 BAKERSFIELD CA 1:02:56 5 163 EMILY MERTENS 25 1:03:49 6 173 STEPHANIE HAMILTON 28 1:05:03 7 222 SARAH HEDAYATI 27 1:09:39 8 230 AMANDA TRYHORN 29 1:10:58 9 237 MARINA LONG 26 1:13:26 10 297 NORA BARBOZA 28 1:40:55 MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 ********************************* 1 53 DUSTIN WRIGHT 34 52:36 2 62 GREG ADAMS 32 53:34 3 85 JOHN WINSLOW 30 56:02 4 99 JUSTIN DE LEON 33 57:38 5 123 PATRICK ROBINSON 34 59:46 6 199 TONY DIPIERO 32 1:07:33 7 219 JOEY HARRINGTON 31 1:09:10 8 263 JACOB ESPARZA 33 1:19:20 9 269 TED NITZ 34 1:21:32 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 ********************************* 1 58 ASHLEY WILSON 30 53:16 2 66 CHRISTINA SCHJELDER 32 53:45 3 81 NANCY WILSON 30 55:39 4 101 KELLY SHEEHAN 33 57:41 5 106 JESS GRAVES 34 57:54 6 120 SIERRA ROBBINS 32 59:33 7 134 ASHLEY CARNIGLIA 34 1:00:34 8 144 DANIELLE MOODY 33 1:01:43 9 146 DANIELLE HILL 33 1:01:46 10 154 BRENNA ESPARZA 32 1:02:49 11 169 TAWNI YBARRA 34 1:04:28 12 200 EMI DIPIERO 32 1:07:36 13 205 KRISTY BOURRIAGUE 31 1:07:49 14 211 KELLY BUNGER 31 CAPITOLA CA 1:08:09 15 213 LESLIE PERRYMAN 30 1:08:17 16 224 KELLY KAYAT 31 1:09:41 17 228 SIMONE BAVARESCO 34 1:10:34 18 252 FAITH BERGSTROM 33 SCOTTS VALLEY CA 1:16:12 19 254 ERICA HASHIBA 32 1:16:43 20 262 ELIZABETH HOLOUBEK 30 1:19:14 21 293 KATIE HOLMES 32 YORK, ENGAND 1:40:18 MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 ********************************* 1 21 ZACH SCHWARZBACH 36 BEN LOMOND CA 47:49 2 22 JAKE FINLEY 38 SANTA CRUZ CA 47:55 3 23 JOEL KNUDSON 35 47:58 4 27 ERIK BECKMEN 38 48:47 5 28 GREG WIMP 38 49:01 6 36 MATT BISHOP 38 50:34 7 46 SHANE VANDERVEEN 36 CAPITOLA CA 51:54 8 78 TODD DUNCAN 37 55:21 9 105 JUAN PAREDES 35 57:52 10 153 RYAN MEARS 35 1:02:48 11 245 IGNACIO ALCALA 35 SALINAS CA 1:15:15 12 256 BEN HOUSTON 39 1:17:14 13 291 JUSTIN WOOLLEY 36 1:39:58 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 ********************************* 1 14 TIFFANY VERBICA 39 45:38 2 47 JULIE HERMANSEN 38 51:59 3 52 CHRISTINA HARI 35 52:31 4 91 RACHEL GROLEAU 39 56:27 5 111 LISA GOODENOUGH 35 58:25 6 135 FABY FELIX 39 1:00:35 7 140 ALI SCONTRINO 36 1:01:18 8 141 JOCELYN TORRABLA 38 1:01:18 9 142 MELISSA MYERS 35 1:01:21 10 164 NICOLE HESS 36 1:03:51 11 170 SHAENA STRUBING 39 SANTA CRUZ CA 1:04:30 12 176 ERICKA ARROYO 39 1:05:15 13 177 ERIN KELLY 36 1:05:17 14 183 HANNELORE KIESER-DE 37 1:05:34 15 191 CILLA PARKISON 39 SANTA CRUZ CA 1:06:26 16 218 AMY MILLAN 35 1:09:06 17 236 RENEE NELSON 36 SANTA CLARA CA 1:13:25 18 246 KAREN WRIGHT 36 BEN LOMOND CA 1:15:21 19 275 SHANNON TORRES 37 1:23:03 20 295 ARDELLA NEWTON 35 1:40:43 21 299 BETH DESTEFANI 39 1:50:38 MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 ********************************* 1 13 RANDY DAWSON 43 APTOS CA 45:22 2 34 RYAN MARLINGHAUS 44 SARATOGA CA 50:17 3 44 CHRISTOPHER ZIMMERM 42 51:36 4 80 ROBERT ELLIOTT 43 55:38 5 92 MAX LEHMAN 41 SANTA CLARA CA 56:32 6 102 JAMES PALKO 40 57:43 7 116 KAZ SHAIKH 44 59:23 8 117 BRYAN PHIPPS 40 59:27 9 121 CARTER DOUPNIK 44 59:41 10 136 HOLGER ABEL 43 1:00:42 11 137 NICK BRYSON 41 1:00:45 12 145 SHAD SCHIDEL 40 SANTA CRUZ CA 1:01:44 13 156 KEN LAURENT 43 1:03:10 14 175 DAN DRISCOLL 44 1:05:07 15 182 DAVID WEBB 44 1:05:27 16 187 ENRIQUE FELIX 42 1:06:06 17 190 MICHAEL ZENSIUS 43 1:06:26 18 197 DUSTIN FORD 42 1:07:19 19 235 CHRIS TOLBERT 43 1:13:01 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 ********************************* 1 18 MELISSA WEDLOCK 41 DAVENPORT CA 47:10 2 63 INGRID AQUINO 44 SEASIDE CA 53:42 3 94 MOLLY BYRNE 40 57:11 4 124 JODY BRYSON 42 59:47 5 178 KRISTINA ROESNER 42 1:05:17 6 179 JENNIFER FORD 40 1:05:22 7 180 AYSHE TANCER 41 SOQUEL CA 1:05:27 8 181 LEA DE WIT 44 1:05:27 9 192 ALLI QUICK 44 SANTA CRUZ CA 1:06:31 10 214 MARIBEL MEDINA 44 1:08:24 11 226 VINH DANG 43 1:09:44 12 251 PHOEBE MAURICIO 41 1:16:00 13 257 MARIE CARRINGTON 42 FELTON CA 1:17:56 14 264 PHANI RAMACHANDRAN 40 1:19:21 15 265 KAREN ANDERSON 40 1:19:50 16 267 OLGA TORRES 42 1:21:12 17 278 KATHLEEN HART 42 1:23:57 18 279 NICOLA THOMSON 42 1:23:58 19 283 GWEN DANG 42 1:27:37 20 287 PATRICIA ROPELATTO 41 1:39:09 21 296 BRIDGET FARREN 41 LOOMIS CA 1:40:44 MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 ********************************* 1 6 DAVE HACKETT 49 DAVIS CA 42:19 2 8 RICHARD JOHNSON 49 42:43 3 29 PATRICK TESTONI 46 SANTA CRUZ CA 49:08 4 49 SHAWN LINDSAY 49 52:18 5 56 STEPHEN HAYS 49 53:01 6 61 SCOTT RASMANN 45 SANTA CRUZ CA 53:33 7 76 SCOTT QUILES 45 54:57 8 79 ROBERT RANDLEMAN 45 LOS ALTOS CA 55:37 9 83 CHRIS NEILL 45 FELTON CA 55:44 10 108 SEAN COHELAN 49 58:09 11 113 JIM SMITH 49 58:54 12 127 ROBERT MILLER 49 1:00:00 13 143 ANDY SANCHEZ 45 1:01:43 14 148 JORGE CARRILLO 45 1:01:58 15 149 BJ SNIDER 49 1:02:00 16 168 PAUL YBARRA 48 1:04:15 17 204 DAVID DOUDNA 48 1:07:47 18 221 JOHN HAMMETT 48 1:09:31 19 240 YORAM ZARFATY 48 1:14:15 20 253 COREY SANDERS 45 1:16:13 21 274 SHAWN LIPMANN 45 SANTA CRUZ CA 1:22:50 22 281 BRIAN SMITH 48 SAN JOSE CA 1:25:51 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 ********************************* 1 54 MICHELLE HOLMES 45 52:44 2 65 AIMEE MCNALLY 45 53:43 3 87 LANI FAULKNER 47 SANTA CRUZ CA 56:04 4 100 LISA CASSIDY 48 BOULDER CREEK CA 57:40 5 128 CLAUDIA ALNE 47 1:00:01 6 129 CHRISTY VASQUEZ 46 1:00:02 7 167 BRENDA KRING 45 1:03:59 8 193 DENA PORTER 48 SAN JOSE CA 1:06:32 9 195 SUSANNE FORK 46 1:07:08 10 198 KIM OSLOB 47 1:07:30 11 202 HEATHER RHODES 45 1:07:41 12 229 BARBARA RAUSCH 49 DEER VALLEY CA 1:10:52 13 241 FRANCINE MASCORRO 47 SALINAS CA 1:14:17 14 258 KIM GORDON 45 1:18:07 15 259 MONICA DELGADO 48 1:18:07 16 292 TIFFANY CHINN 47 1:39:58 17 294 SUZANNE LYON 49 1:40:23 MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 ********************************* 1 4 JEFF SOARES 52 APTOS CA 41:34 2 16 STAN HOOPER 53 46:33 3 40 SPENCER RICE 52 51:24 4 48 BOB HENDERSON 52 52:06 5 51 PAUL EDWARDS 50 52:19 6 64 BLAIR MARDELL 51 SCOTTS VALLEY CA 53:42 7 71 MARK BISBEE 53 54:06 8 89 MICHAEL PAYNE-ALEX 51 SAN JOSE CA 56:12 9 90 TOM MCCORMICK 50 56:19 10 97 DAVID CAJIGAS 52 SAN JOSE CA 57:20 11 109 KEVIN TIEN 50 58:09 12 110 ANDY OLSON 51 58:23 13 115 DAN MONCINO 52 SCOTTS VALLEY CA 59:12 14 138 ANDY FOX 52 1:01:00 15 160 MARK WHITSETT 51 1:03:23 16 194 JON POLLICK 53 SAN JOSE CA 1:06:32 17 201 BARRY RAUSCH 53 DEER VALLEY CA 1:07:38 18 234 DAN BEAGLE 53 1:13:00 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 ********************************* 1 96 TAMARA JONES 52 57:20 2 104 SUE SUTTON 51 BOULDER CREEK CA 57:51 3 112 MYSTERE SAPIA 53 MARINA CA 58:26 4 161 ELIZABETH LENNIE 50 1:03:23 5 206 CHIE KAWAHARA 51 1:07:56 6 215 LORI HENDERSON 51 1:08:29 7 225 KRISTEN ABEY 51 SAN JOSE CA 1:09:42 8 227 HELEN CAVENDER 53 1:10:12 9 249 LISA BOULGER 53 1:15:57 10 276 ELIZABETH ZAMPOGNA 52 1:23:50 11 277 DAWN MCLEOD 50 1:23:52 MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 ********************************* 1 15 FRED SIPAT 56 46:15 2 38 LARRY BARTHOLOMEW 59 FELTON CA 50:48 3 39 JOSE OGARRIO 56 SANTA CRUZ CA 51:16 4 41 DAN ASPROMONTE 59 51:27 5 68 HANS LEUTHOLD 55 SANTA CRUZ CA 53:52 6 88 CHRIS SPANN 55 PLEASANTON CA 56:07 7 118 GREGORY RUDD 56 59:28 8 126 DANIEL RUIZ 55 59:59 9 130 TONY SALAZAR 57 1:00:04 10 166 DENNIS GAGNE 57 SCOTTS VALLEY CA 1:03:54 11 171 TERRY BOYD 59 1:04:33 12 196 BILL MUNGER 55 1:07:18 13 217 BRENT BLACKBURN 55 1:08:30 14 232 RON WESTPHAL 59 1:11:46 15 243 DOUGLAS LONG 57 1:14:35 16 260 JAMIE WYLDE 59 1:18:07 17 270 WARD WILLATS 56 1:21:44 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 ********************************* 1 93 KATHY TONER 55 SANTA CRUZ CA 56:55 2 95 BEVERLY ZALAN 56 57:13 3 114 TAMMI ROSE 56 59:05 4 125 CONNIE HESTER 55 59:50 5 185 JULIE KIMBALL 58 1:05:51 6 207 GINA REYNOLD 57 1:07:59 7 231 CHERIE REPHAN 57 1:11:05 8 242 ANNA CHRISTENSEN 58 1:14:18 9 248 BERNADETTE FRAGER 56 1:15:57 10 250 ANGELA JAMES 55 1:15:58 11 261 PATIE MCCRACKEN 57 1:18:46 12 271 TERESA SCOFIELD 57 1:21:51 13 280 KAREN SCHARFF 55 1:25:31 14 284 BOBBIE MCINTOSH 59 FELTON CA 1:31:47 15 290 KIM ARMSTRONG 55 FELTON CA 1:39:32 MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 ********************************* 1 33 WILLIAM MENCHINE 60 SANTA CRUZ CA 50:17 2 37 STEVEN OCCHIPINTI 60 50:34 3 72 JOHN HENRY 60 54:07 4 107 DAVID BARTHOLOMEW 60 DEER VALLEY CA 57:59 5 133 RICH LARSON 64 SANTA CRUZ CA 1:00:31 6 186 BOB ATTON 61 FELTON CA 1:05:52 7 189 YEUM SONG 60 BEN LOMOND CA 1:06:14 8 203 ED MCNAMARA 60 1:07:45 9 244 TOM MCCULLOCK 60 BEN LOMOND CA 1:14:50 10 266 GEORGE MAGELES 61 1:20:23 11 289 ROBERT HARDY 62 1:39:28 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 ********************************* 1 150 JUNGOK OH 62 BEN LOMOND CA 1:02:03 2 159 FILOMENA MILBURN 62 1:03:17 MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 ********************************* 1 70 JIM FLANNIGAN 66 DAVIS CA 54:02 2 84 ALEXANDER GAGUINE 65 SANTA CRUZ CA 55:55 3 139 SCOTT MACNAIR 68 BEN LOMOND CA 1:01:02 4 147 DON ARTHUR 66 SANTA CRUZ CA 1:01:51 5 216 PETER BROWN 66 1:08:30 6 220 GERALD PRICE 67 1:09:22 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 ********************************* 1 172 VALERIE WHEADON 65 1:04:49 MALE AGE GROUP: 70 AND OVER ********************************* 1 165 OLOF HELLEN 71 SOQUEL CA 1:03:52 2 255 LARRY THOMPSON 80 LOS ALTOS CA 1:16:58 3 285 DAVID NOLLEY 71 SAN FRANCISCO CA 1:34:51 4 288 DAVID AMES 74 1:39:22 5 300 BHAGAVATHIS KRISHNA 87 1:50:39 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 AND OVER ********************************* 1 282 ANNE GOODE 71 PACIFIC GROVE CA 1:25:54